laatst bijgewerkt: 30-09-2018

kogelstoten M35 7.25 kg        
19.06 Erik van Vreumingen 15-06-1978 Haag Atletiek Den Haag 08-09-2013
16.42 Eddy Cardol 06-05-1978 Hera Almere 02-06-2013
16.01 Shaun Pickering (GBR) 14-11-1961 AAC   2001
15.65 Robert de Wit 07-08-1962 PSV Eindhoven 23-08-1997
15.58 Wieger Jan de Wit 26-06-1975 lmpala   2011
15.35 Jaap Kuiper 25-08-1976 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
15.30 Philipp Ambach (GER) 29-01-1978 Haag Atletiek Den Haag 04-10-2014
15.13 Patrick Groot 08-03-1980 Lycurgus Sittard 04-06-2016
15.07 Marcel Mahie 08-10-1972 SV Noordkop   2009
14.92 Gerard Sluiter 13-01-1973 Ciko'66   2008
14.91 Brian Lesterhuis 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek   2010
14.87 Jeffrey Wassenburg 10-06-1981 SV Noordkop Den Helder 07-05-2017
14.83 Stein Kuiper 03-03-1969 Prins Hendrik   2006
14.67 Marcel Dost 28-09-1969 AC Tion   2008
14.66 Elliott Thijssen 30-03-1971 Hellas   2006
14.34 Chris Smeman 20-03-1973 Impala   2011
14.15 Robin Geertsma 15-12-1976 Lycurgus   2012
13.95 Marc Elsbeek 31-01-1972 De Keien   2011
13.92  Enno Tjepkema 05-06-1965 AAC   2001
13.91 Frank van den Dool 10-07-1967 AV'34 Apeldoorn   2002
13.91 Ruben van Ameijden 24-10-1980 Parthenon Etten-Leur 13-05-2016
13.90 Remco van Veldhuizen 11-10-1973 Ilion   2009
13.81 Mario Egbers 05-10-1966 Ciko'66   2006
13.80 Martijn Scheffers 08-09-1972 Leiden Atletiek   2010
13.80 Erik Spaan 26-05-1974 AV Wijchen   2010
13.74 Arnoud Koot 06-02-1972 De Spartaan   2008
13.62 Stein Kuiper 03-03-1969 Prins Hendrik   2004
13.57 Ron Schenk 09-07-1961 Lycurgus   2001
13.52 Erik van Egmond 01-06-1968 Sparta   2006

 

kogelstoten M40 7.25 kg        
15.74 Ben Vet 02-02-1968 Phanos   2008
15.14 Marcel Mahie 08-10-1972 SV Noordkop Grootebroek 08-09-2013
15.13 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 Sprint   1993
15.11 Elliott Thijssen 30-03-1971 Hellas Utrecht 15-06-2014
14.99 Stein Kuiper 03-03-1969 Prins Hendrik   2009
14.90 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   1992
14.71 Mario Egbers 05-10-1966 Ciko'66   2007
14.67 Jeroen van der Meer 07-04-1959 Haag Atletiek   2000
14.49 Robin Geertsma 15-12-1976 Lycurgus Hilversum 18-06-2017
14.34 Wieger-Jan de Wit 26-06-1975 Impala Harderwijk 18-06-2017
14.32 Brian Lesterhuis 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek Epe 09-06-2013
14.28 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1993
14.07 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 AV Tegelen   1988
14.04 Joop v.d. Laar 29-02-1956 SV Noordkop   1996
13.91 Cees van Wees 07-01-1936 AAC   1980
13.81 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2003
13.81 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Unitas   2005
13.79 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   1995
13.76 Maarten Kuiper 12-12-1967 Typhoon   2011
13.75 Aad de Bruyn 30-01-1910 Vlug & Lenig   1951
13.68 Peter Blommerde 31-12-1958 Spado   2001
13.65 Chris Smeman 20-03-1973 Impala Harderwijk 16-06-2013
13.60 Marcel Dost 28-09-1969 AC Tion   2012
13.53 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 RKDOS   1990
13.50 Hans Houtzager 26-08-1910 EAV   1951
13.48 Piet Klaassen 02-04-1946 Prins Hendrik   1988
13.47 Tinus Katoen 23-09-1949 EAC De Sperwers   1990
13.45 Marc Elsbeek 31-01-1972 De Keien   2012
13.43 Harry Zitzen 07-04-1944 Achilles-Top   1986
13.39 Ron Mosterd 14-02-1960 Ilion   2003
13.34 Jan Versluis 18-08-1947 Typhoon   1990
13.24 Ivan Beck 28-10-1969 RKHAV   2012
13.23 Elco Ridderbos 21-04-1964 AV'23   2004

 

kogelstoten M45 7.25 kg        
15.59 Hans Lolkema 28-05-1971 AV Heerenveen Heerenveen 20-05-2017
14.92 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   1994
14.80 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Swift   2011
14.38 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1995
14.33 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 THOR   1997
14.20 Elliott Thijssen 30-03-1971 Hellas Utrecht 26-06-2016
14.19 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2004
13.87 Stein Kuiper 03-03-1969 Prins Hendrik Enschede 07-09-2014
13.78 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   2001
13.66 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias   1993
13.38 Bert de Jonge 20-03-1957 AV'56   2004
13.29 Iwan Groothuijse 29-04-1967 Hollandia Amersfoort 11-06-2016
12.99 Hennie van Wijk 01-10-1949 Phoenix   1995
12.98 Maarten Kuiper 12-12-1967 Typhoon Zundert 14-04-2013
12.92 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2006
12.89 Henk Jan Blom 18-01-1963 Hollandia   2008
12.85 Henk van Aarst 21-02-1935 Clytoneus   1983
12.85 Wim de Graaff 28-07-1945 AV Nijmegen   1990
12.85 Harry van Kuyk 16-03-1946 Attila   1992
12.74 Norman van Mook 27-02-1972 THOR Roosendaal 17-06-2017
12.70 Marcel Dost 28-12-1969 AC Tion Zierikzee 13-06-2015
12.60 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   1996
12.60 Nico Hellendoom 30-06-1950 avVN   1998
12.60 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2005
12.53 Leo v.d. Veer 15-02-1948 AV Haarlem   1997
12.53 Glen Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2000
12.53 Kik van Swol 06-04-1970 Hylas Hilversum 05-06-2016
12.52 Piet Klaassen 02-04-1946 AV Nijmegen   1992
12.49 Nico Kriatkow 05-05-1950 PAC   1995
12.43 Erik van Egmond 01-06-1968 Sparta Utrecht 15-06-2014
12.34 Mario Maessen 19-01-1960 Statina   2007
12.33 Ton de Graaf 15-02-1945 DEM   1990
12.26 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 Holland Haarlem   2003
12.23 Robert Moen 07-01-1965 DEM   2012
12.20 Hans Mahie 09-01-1949 SV Noordkop   1994

 

Kogelstoten M50 (6 kg)        
15.39  Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1999
14.96 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   1999
14.48 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 THOR   2003
14.33 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Swift Übach-Palenberg (GER) 29-03-2014
14.25 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2009
13.92 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop   2011
13.90 Piet Klaassen 02-04-1946 AV Nijmegen   1996
13.83 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas   2012
13.82 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2003
13.73 Hennie van Wijk 01-10-1949 Phoenix   2001
13.70 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN   2000
13.62 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   2005
13.56 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2002
13.56 Henk Jan Blom 18-01-1963 Hollandia Amersfoort 11-06-2016
13.46 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias   1996
13.40 Henk van Aarst 21-02-1935 Clytoneus   1986
13.41 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Zierikzee 13-06-2015
13.34 Robert Moen 07-01-1965 DEM Zierikzee 13-06-2015
13.30 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna   2007
13.17 Cees Betlem 26-01-1946 Hellas   1996
13.15 Joop Toumier 28-03-1945 Rotterdam Atletiek   1995
13.15 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 HAC Helmond   2010
13.10 Gerrit Verdoes 02-09-1954 Leiden Atletiek   2007
13.09 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2012
13.00 Wim de Graaff 28-07-1945  AV Nijmegen   1996
12.98 André Klomp 09-03-1958 Energie   2008
12.97 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
12.82 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland   2007
12.80 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1988
12.80 Mario Maessen 19-01-1960 Statina   2010

 

kogelstoten M50 (7.26 kg)        
13.96 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1999
13.05 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   1999
12.54 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2008
12.91 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Swift   2012
11.99 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Leiden 25-05-2014
11.66 Robert Moen 07-01-1965 DEM Santpoort 03-05-2015
11.48 Jorge Luis Salazar Duany (CUB) 28-03-1967 Hylas Naaldwijk 17-09-2017
11.34 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2012

 

Kogelstoten M55 (6 kg)        
15.25 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2005
13.68 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   2004
13.52 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Nijmegen 10-09-2017
13.33 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop Den Helder 12-05-2017
13.12 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2004
12.76 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1994
12.72 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   2009
12.71 Jerome van Geffen 02-09-1948 Swift   2004
12.69 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 Rotterdam Atletiek   2009
12.67 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2000
12.57 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland Epe 09-06-2013
12.38 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1993
12.36 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   2003
12.34 Gerrit Verdoes 02-09-1954 Leiden Atletiek   2009
12.34 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint Zevenbergen 05-06-2016
12.26 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 Rotterdam Atletiek   2010
12.06 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna   2011
11.92 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2007
11.83 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias   2004
11.77 Cees van Blerck 28-03-1959 Scorpio Utrecht 09-05-2014
11.76 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC   2000
11.75 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2004
11.72 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion Amersfoort 31-05-2015
11.68 Jan-Bert Hartog 05-02-1945 Climax   2000
11.54 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   1997
11.47 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland Utrecht 15-06-2014
11.41 Sylvain Ephimenco (F) 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
11.39 Edwin Shew-A-Tjon 30-01-1962 Fortuna Barendrecht 09-09-2017
11.32 Ben Rebel 12-02-1929 KNAU-pers   1986
11.31 Toon van der Heijden 02-07-1950 DES   2006
11.28 Roland Henriquez 29-10-1946 GAC Hilversum   2002
11.25 Herman v.d.Pal 18-05-1935 Hellas   1990
11.20 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC   2007
11.09 Theo Brusche 24-04-1952 Leiden Atletiek   2007

 

kogelstoten M55 (7.26 kg)        
11.49 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint Huizen 02-10-2016
11.24 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   1997
11.16 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1992
10.98 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2007
10.95 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland   2012

 

kogelstoten M60 (5 kg)        
14.16 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina 2008  
13.70 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas 1998  
12.91 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 Rotterdam Atletiek 2011  
12.89 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna Amersfoort 11-06-2016
12.88 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum 2008  
12.81 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia 2002  
12.78 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV 2008  
12.54 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC 2004  
12.39 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna 2010  
12.37 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC TION 26-05-2013 Huizen
12.12 Jeltjo Doornbosch 23-04-1936 avVN 1996  
12.05 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Achilles-Top 2012  
12.01 Theo Brusche 24-04-1952 Leiden Atletiek 2012  
11.96 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek 2003  
11.91 Jan Bert Hartog 05-02-1945 Climax 2005  
11.91 Gerrit Verdoes 02-09-1954 avVN Den Helder 21-06-2015
11.80 Sjef Bemelmans 15-11-1937 Avon 2000  
11.76 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland Gouda 11-06-2017
11.75 Coos Rijsdijk 10-03-1947 AV'47 2007  
11.70 Gerrit Verdoes 02-09-1954 avVN Steenwijk 08-05-2016
11.69 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias 1998  
11.69 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top Venray 05-07-2016
11.68 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC 2011  
11.67 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 De Spring-Bokken 1995  
11.60 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland 2010  
11.56 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert 2011  
11.52 Torsten Lange
AV Weert Weert 30-06-2015
11.48 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias 2006  
11.43 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV 2009  
11.37 Frans van der Ham 26-07-1954 Avantri Schoonhoven 04-10-2014
11.31 Wim Visser 12-01-1932 Blauw-Wit 1995  
11.30 Ruud van de Ven 26-10-1948 Eindhoven Atletiek 2009  
11.26 Jan van Hooft 12-07-1949 Swift 2012  
11.21 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN 2012  
11.19 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Hellas 2005  
11.15 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert 2010  

 

kogelstoten M60 (7.26 kg)        
10.95 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1996
10.82 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina   2010
10.54 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2011

 

kogelstoten M65 (5 kg)        
13.92 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina Epe 09-06-2013
13.06 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2004
12.47 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion Gross (GER) 18-04-2015
12.09 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum Utrecht 15-06-2014
12.07 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV   2011
12.04 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2008
11.98 Cees Vooijs 04-01-1934 AV Gouda   2003
11.90 Dries Kruis 13-10-1944 Rotterdam Atletiek   2010
11.80 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 Fortuna Utrecht 15-06-2014
11.75 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift   2012
11.46 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland   2012
11.32 Theo Brusche 24-04-1952 Leiden Atletiek Leiden 23-09-2017
11.30 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC   2010
11.29 Ruud van de Ven 26-10-1948 Eindhoven Atletiek Amersfoort 11-06-2016
11.28 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   1997
11.24 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2008
11.06 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2003
10.88 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Achilles-Top Gouda 11-06-2017
10.86 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Utrecht 29-04-2016
10.59 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert Venray 05-07-2016
10.50 Sjef Bemelmans 15-11-1937 Avon   2003
10.45 Peter van der Ham 14-03-1944 Haag Atletiek   2011
10.27 Toon van de Heijden 02-07-1950 DES Lanaken (BEL) 22-08-2015
10.27 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC Terneuzen 08-05-2016
10.26 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift Venlo 23-04-2015
10.20 René Hondelink 18-05-1947 AV'34 Apeldoorn 27-09-2015
10.12 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1996
10.11 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 Swift Übach-Palenberg (GER) 29-03-2014
9.82 Sjaak de Bruijne 14-04-1933 Dynamica   1998
9.82 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Huizen 04-10-2015
9.67 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon Steenbergen 26-09-2015
9.66 Piet Olofsen 29-01-1935 Hollandia   2000
9.59 Jeltjo Doombosch 23-04-1936 GAC Hilversum   2004
9.56 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 AV'55   2007
9.55 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 Tempo   2001
9.52 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   1996
9.47 Herman Bongertman 03-05-1945 Atverni   2010
9.40 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Fit Veenendaal 29-03-2014
9.15 Piet Sluiter 22-10-1926 Te Werve   1992
9.14 Cees Berg 22-06-1947 AAV'36 Kerkrade 22-06-2014
9.12 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 De Kieviten   1992

 

kogelstoten M70 (4 kg)        
13.87 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Swift Aarhus (DEN) 03-08-2017
13.48 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2007
12.93 Dick Schrieken 18-05-1940 Trias   2012
12.13 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Utrecht 02-06-2017
11.89 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Gouda 11-06-2017
11.86 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC Valkenswaard 14-05-2015
11.71 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
11.59 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia Huizen 26-05-2013
11.54 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland Gouda 11-06-2017
11.40 Cees Vooijs 04-01-1934 AV Gouda   2004
11.35 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1998
11.28 Peter van der Ham 14-03-1944 Haag Atletiek Den Haag 16-05-2014
10.72 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2002
10.40 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2008
10.10 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Steenwijk 15-10-2017
10.06 Herman Theunissen 25-09-1939 Achilles-Top   2012
9.72 René Hondelink 18-05-1947 AV'34 Nijmegen 10-09-2017
9.67 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Fit Lisse 24-04-2015
9.66 Joop Bakker 16-11-1922 Haag Atletiek   1994
9.66 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   1997
9.66 Kees Jägers 26-08-1942 GAC Hilversum Enschede 07-09-2014
9.64 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2001
9.63 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 Start'78   2012
9.59 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2006
9.54 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV Hulst 09-09-2017
9.45 Onno Waalewijn 20-01-1947 Phanos Den Helder 07-05-2017
9.17 Roel Gaasbeek 27-10-1943 avVN Hengelo 05-06-2016
9.04 Arend Koet 26-12-1930 AV Castricum   2001
9.01 Lex Mohr 27-04-1938 Rotterdam Atletiek   2009
8.96 Hans Hes 13-07-1943 Start'78 Groningen 10-04-2015
8.80 Piet Barends 21-10-1943 Hercules Dordrecht 04-10-2014
8.74 Henk de Leeuw-den Bouter 19-04-1943 Avantri Schoonhoven 15-09-2013
8.61 André Pieters 05-10-1946 Scheldesport Zevenbergen 25-06-2017
8.46 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 DK en AV Hercules   2005
8.43 Henk Knapen 12-02-1944 DES Gemert 21-08-2015
8.23 Jaap Haan 10-08-1932 Atos   2003
8.02 Walter van Gelderen 05-10-1940 avVN   2011
7.63 Frans Buys 05-09-1924 GAC Hilversum   1999
7.55 Harrie Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek   2010

 

kogelstoten M75 (4 kg)        
12.84 Dick Schrieken 18-05-1940 Trias Perth (AUS) 29-10-2016
12.20 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2012
10.77 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek Gouda 11-06-2017
10.59 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia Gouda 11-06-2017
10.24 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   2004
8.92 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2007
8.83 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2011
8.76 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2002
8.71 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias Heerhugowaard 12-04-2013
8.62 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2006
8.47 Arend Koet 26-12-1930 AV Castricum   2006
8.29 Kees Jägers 26-08-1942 GAC Hilversum Nijmegen 10-09-2017
8.12 Jelto Schluter 28-01-1919 Huizen   1994
8.01 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 DK en AV Hercules   2011
7.89 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 AV Heerenveen Steenwijk 07-07-2017
7.55 Harrie Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek Utrecht 15-06-2014
7.27 Frans Buys 05-09-1924 GAC Hilversum   2000
8.47 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2009
8.42 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 avVN   2011
8.33 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek   2011
6.96 Theo Hoekstra 12-05-1916 Argo'77   1996
5.96 Nico Ridder 30-06-1936 SV Noordkop Leiden 24-06-2016
5.75 Frans Buys 05-09-1924 GAC Hilversum   2004
5.34 Wim Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope   2006

 

kogelstoten M80 (3 kg)        
11.71 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Nieuwegein 09-10-2016
8.69 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 Hercules Dordrecht 04-10-2014
8.47 Nico Storre 12-09-1026 avVN   2009
8.41 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 24-09-2016
8.23 Nico Ridder 30-06-1936 SV Noordkop Wieringerwerf 16-10-2016
8.11 Teun Leeuwerink 22-04-1935 Hera Hilversum 05-06-2016
8.06 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek Eindhoven 05-05-2013
7.81 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 avVN   2012
6.96 Theo Hoekstra (4kg) 12-05-1916 Argo'77   1996
6.50 Pieter Schouten 14-06-1934 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 19-10-2014
6.08 Joop Zengerink 31-05-1934 Gelre Zutphen 17-06-2016
5.75 Frans Buys 05-09-1924 GAC Hilversum   2004
5.34 Wim Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope   2006
5.33 Gijs Knoppert 29-04-1934 avVN Steenwijk 12-10-2014

 

kogelstoten M85 (3 kg)        
8.28 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 Fortius Papendrecht 26-08-2017
7.51 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2011
5.89 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek Huizen 02-10-2016
5.36 Wim Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope   2012

 

discuswerpen M35 (2 kg)        
62.61 Rutger Smith 09-07-1981 Groningen Atletiek Grootebroek 11-07-2016
55.08 Ben Vet 02-02-1968 Phanos   2003
51.46 Patrick Groot 08-03-1980 Lycurgus Amsterdam 19-06-2016
50.38 Gerard Sluiter 13-01-1973 Hellas   2008
50.08 Martijn Scheffers 08-09-1972 Leiden Atletiek   2010
50.01 Mike van der Bilt 23-10-1976 Haag Atletiek Den Haag 02-06-2013
49.57 Erik van Vreumingen 15-06-1978 Haag Atletiek Vught 04-09-2016
47.78 Philipp Ambach 29-01-1978 Haag Atletiek Den Haag 01-10-2017
46.70 Marcel Dost 28-09-1969 AC Tion   2008
46.56 Erik Spaan 26-05-1974 AV Wijchen   2010
45.56 Kjell Heinsius 20-02-1979 SAV Drachten 25-05-2014
45.44 Frank van den Dool 10-07-1967 AV'34 Apeldoorn   2004
45.01 Ronald Gram 31-03-1974 Sprint   2009
44.71 Stein Kuiper 03-03-1969 Prins Hendrik   2006
44.19 Martin Wijand 16-09-1971 AAC   2008
43.67 Arnoud Koot 06-02-1972 De Spartaan   2007
43.49 Kees van Eck 13-06-1966 AV'47   2001
43.59 Leo van der Blom 18-11-1979 Rotterdam Atletiek Terneuzen 08-05-2016
43.19 Robin Geertsma 15-12-1976 Lycurgus   2012

 

discuswerpen M40 (2 kg)        
54.11 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   1998
50.62 Harry Zitzen 07-04-1944 Achilles-Top   1986
47.98 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   1993
47.61 Wim de Wolff 29-11-1958 AV'55   1999
47.34 Piet Klaassen 02-04-1946 Prins Hendrik   1989
46.71 Robin Geertsma 15-12-1976 Lycurgus Heerhugowaard 12-07-2017
46.63 Stein Kuiper 03-03-1969 Prins Hendrik   2009
46.53 Martijn Scheffers 09-08-1972 Leiden Atletiek Zwolle 15-09-2013
46.45 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2001
46.45 Ruud Waaijer 13-01-1961 Suomi   2003
46.10 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 Sprint   1993
46.04 Wim de Graaff 28-07-1945 AV Nijmegen   1985
45.08 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1989
44.66 Aad de Bruyn 30-01-1910 Vlug & Lenig   1951
44.54 Les Brown 08-01-1955 Blauw-Wit   1995
44.48 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   1995
44.32 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 AV Tegelen   1988
44.12 Nico van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   1996
44.08 Mario Egbers 05-10-1966 Ciko'66   2007
44.04 Eef Kamerbeek 17-03-1934 PSV   1975
43.98 Jan Beunder 11-05-1945 Trias   1986
43.59 Marcel Dost 28-09-1969 AC TION Gildehaus (D) 16-08-2013
43.50 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 HAC   1999
43.12 Herman Timme 21-07-1933 Kimbria   1977
43.11 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36   2002
43.07 Rino Spin 03-07-1963 PEC 1910   2006
42.96 Marcel Mahie 08-10-1972 SV Noordkop Alphen a/d Rijn 15-09-2013
42.90 Gerard Sluiter 13-01-1973 Ciko'66 Epe 09-06-2013
42.88 Garko Bulstra 12-10-1955 Sprint   1996
42.60 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 DEM   1991

 

discuswerpen M45        
54.53 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2004
47.26 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1995
47.20 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2002
46.28 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   1995
46.18 Piet Klaassen 02-04-1946 AV Nijmegen   1991
45.80 Harry Zitzen 07-04-1944 Achilles-Top   1989
44.96 Wim de Graaff 28-07-1945 AV Nijmegen   1991
44.65 Stein Kuiper 03-03-1969 Prins Hendrik Budapest (HUN) 29-03-2014
44.23 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   1998
43.49 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Scopias   2009
43.27 Bert de Jonge 20-03-1957 AV'56   2003
42.28 Jan Beunder 11-05-1945 Lycurgus   1990
41.81 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36   2011
41.58 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 THOR   1997
41.54 Cees Betlem 26-01-1946 Hellas   1991
41.48 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas   2009
41.03 Henk Jan Blom 18-01-1963 Hollandia   2008
40.88 Nico Kriatkow 05-05-1950 PAC   1995
40.86 Hennie van Wijk 01-10-1949 Phoenix   1995
40.78 Eef Kamerbeek 17-03-1934 PSV   1979
40.62 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   1996
40.40 Winston Hofmeester 20-01-1969 Haag Atletiek Leiden 24-06-2016
40.23 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 GAC Gemert   2005
39.98 Walter Suvaal 19-03-1939 AVR   1985
39.98 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 AV Tegelen   1992
39.88 Garco Bulstra 12-10-1955 Sprint   2001
39.83 Wim de Wolff 29-11-1958 Heerenveen   2008

 

discuswerpen M50 (1.5 kg)    
58.28 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2008
52.45 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   2002
51.18 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2000
50.23 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
49.82 Harry Zitzen 07-04-1944 Achilles-Top   1995
49.78 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas   2012
49.18 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Swift   2012
49.00 Wim de Graaff 28-07-1945 AV Nijmegen   1995
47.78 Cees Betlem 26-01-1946 Hellas   1996
47.07 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Heerhugowaard 08-05-2016
46.37 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2000
46.00 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 THOR   2004
45.96 Piet Klaassen 02-04-1946 AV Nijmegen   1996
45.64 Henk Jan Blom 18-01-1963 Hollandia Gouda 11-06-2017
44.97 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 HAC Helmond   2010
44.67 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN   2000
44.67 Iwan Groothuijse 29-04-1967 Hollandia Gouda 11-06-2017
44.40 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   2005
44.36 Hennie van Wijk 01-10-1949 Phoenix   2001
44.12 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2012
43.89 Carlo Wijnands 22-04-1956 Argo   2006
43.72 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   2000
43.60 Wim de Wolff 29-11-1958 Heerenveen   2009
43.57 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2003
42.74 Herman v.d. Pal 18-05-1935 Hellas   1985
42.65 Corné Jacobs 05-05-1966 Scopias Gouda 11-06-2017
42.22 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1991
42.08 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   1993
42.00 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias   1996
41.97 Kees Versloot 20-10-1964 De Liemers Zutphen 31-10-2015
40.80 Tony Pracht 02-09-1953 Leiden Atletiek   2008

 

discuswerpen M50 (2 kg )        
49.10 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2009
42.96 Cees Betlem 26-01-1946 Hellas   1996
42.71 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1999

 

discuswerpen M55 (1.5 kg)        
51.57 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2005
46.23 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Zutphen 01-10-2017
45.15 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2004
44.68 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1994
44.67 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   1999
44.38 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   2004
44.31 Wim de Graaff 28-07-1945 AV Nijmegen   2000
43.87 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint Gouda 11-06-2017
43.30 Ben Rebel 12-02-1929 KNAU-pers   1986
42.96 Cees Betlem 26-01-1946 Hellas   2001
42.12 Herman v.d.Pal 18-05-1935 Hellas   1991
41.67 Sylvain Ephimenco (FRA) 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
41.58 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 Rotterdam Atletiek   2009
41.46 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   2003
40.24 Tony Pracht 02-09-1953 Leiden Atletiek   2009
40.18 Rob Hermans 21-06-1953 Achilles-Top   2009
39.08 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop Utrecht 15-06-2014
38.25 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2007
38.11 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Swift   2011
38.06 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1995
37.91 Henk Heijligers 06-03-1958 GVAC Wageningen 13-05-2016
37.56 Jacques Janssen 06-02-1946 Scopias   2002
37.50 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon   2007
37.19 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna   2011
37.18 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Scopias   2009
36.68 Jan-Peter Zillen 21-09-1941 AV Aalsmeer   1997
36.62 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   1997
36.04 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC   2000
35.50 Theo Brusche 24-04-1952 Leiden Atletiek   2008
35.45 Cees van Blerck 28-03-1959 Scorpio Breda 08-10-2017
35.33 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2002

 

discuswerpen M55 (2 kg)        
39.78 Ben Rebel 12-02-1929 AAC   1984
37.08 Herman v.d. Pal 18-05-1935 Hellas   1990
36.48 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint Goes 11-08-2017
36.40 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1995

 

discuswerpen M60 (1 kg)        
50.44 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   2011
49.00 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift   2012
48.04 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 De Springbokken   1995
46.88 Ben Rebel 12-02-1929 avVN   1989
46.62 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1999
45.86 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina   2011
45.46 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2009
45.46 Sjaak Ruhl 28-01-1951 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
45.25 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2011
44.97 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2002
43.04 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon Barendrecht 23-06-2013
42.62 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Swift Epe 09-06-2013
42.23 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2005
41.78 Cees Betlem 26-01-1946 Hellas   2008
41.48 Tony Pracht 02-09-1953 Leiden Atletiek Utrecht 15-06-2014
41.46 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1999
41.26 Hans Spitzen 23-11-1952 Start '78 Edam 30-10-2016
41.18 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   1993
40.51 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN   2012
40.47 Rob Kila 07-02-1940 avVN   2001
40.47 Wim Heliebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert   2011
40.34 Wim de Graaff 28-07-1945 Nijmegen Atletiek   2007
40.28 Willem Langeland 08-01-1955 Atletico'73 Woerden 26-09-2015
40.12 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna Papendrecht 27-08-2016
39.94 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1990
39.86 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   2008
39.50 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
39.35 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias   2007
38.74 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2008
38.39 Coos Rijsdijk 10-03-1947 AV47   2007
38.35 Siert Wolters 08-05-1948 Heerenveen   2009

 

discuswerpen M60 (2 kg)        
34.08 Ben Rebel 12-02-1929 avVN   1989
33.39 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1998
33.33 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna Zeist 09-05-2010
31.45 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2012
30.88 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1997

 

discuswerpen M65 (1kg)        
48.07 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 Fortuna Budapest (HUN) 30-03-2014
47.91 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift Amersfoort 11-06-2016
45.50 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2004
44.46 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina   2012
42.88 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   1999
42.68 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion Amersfoort 11-06-2016
42.56 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2009
41.56 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 DEM Edam 19-05-2017
41.20 Peter Blommestíjn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
40.86 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 De Kieviten   1994
40.07 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon Utrecht 15-06-2014
39.56 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   1997
39.54 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1994
38.45 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias   2011
38.32 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   2005
37.58 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV   2011
37.43 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 AV'55   2007
36.45 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Venlo 18-04-2015
36.35 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert Venray 05-07-2016
35.88 Dick Schrieken 18-05-1940 Trias   2010
36.03 Sjef Bemelmans 15-11-1937 Avon   2003
35.65 Onno Waalewijn 20-01-1947 AV'23 Zwolle 26-06-2014
35.40 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Leiden 20-09-2014
35.08 Rein Evenhuis 28-06-1936 Lionitas   2001
35.06 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC   2010
34.67 Kees Jägers 26-08-1942 GAC Hilversum   2009
34.08 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum Zutphen 01-10-2017
34.01 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 Swift Helmond 15-05-2014
33.91 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Amersfoort 11-06-2016
33.90 Jan Jolink 23-11-1950 Atletico'73 Genderingen 01-04-2017
33.77 Henk de Leeuw den Bouter 19-04-1943 Avantri   2009
33.53 Ruud Postma 07-08-1948 Prins Hendrik Best 06-05-2014
32.92 Theo Brusche 24-04-1952 Leiden Atletiek Leiden 23-09-2017
32.86 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland   2012
32.64 Peter van der Ham 14-03-1944 Haag Atletiek   2010
32.16 Siert Wolters 08-05-1948 avVN Sneek 23-05-2013
31.39 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AV'47   2008
31.34 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC Terneuzen 08-05-2016
31.28 Aad Pley 17-05-1928 avVN   1995
31.24 Ko Florusse 30-05-1950 Parthenon Oud Beijerland 21-06-2015
31.11 Harry Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek   2005
30.48 Toon van der Heijden 02-07-1950 DES Oss 28-08-2015
30.35 Sjaak de Bruijne 14-04-1933 Dynamica   1998
30.28 Piet Olofsen 29-01-1935 Hollandia   2000
30.17 Jeltjo Doornbosch 23-04-1936 GAC Hilversum   2004

 

discuswerpen M65 (2 kg )        
30.36 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   1998
24.96 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1998

 

discuswerpen M70 ( 1 kg)        
41.82 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2008
40.63 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Swift Gouda 11-06-2017
39.51 Dick Schrieken 18-05-1940 Trias   2012
38.93 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia Epe 09-06-2013
38.73 Hans Hes 13-07-1943 Start'78 Steenwijk 12-10-2014
37.69 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1998
36.57 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   1998
36.49 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2007
36.39 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2002
35.84 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2001
35.45 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
34.86 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Nieuwegein 09-10-2016
33.98 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Steenwijk 15-10-2017
31.62 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 Start'78   2012
30.96 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Gouda 11-06-2017
30.01 Kees Jägers 26-08-1942 GAC-Hilversum Woerden 27-09-2014
30.00 Lex Mohr 27-04-1938 Rotterdam Atletiek   2009
29.15 Peter van der Ham 14-03-1944 Haag Atletiek Den Haag 04-10-2015
29.07 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias Venray 05-07-2016
28.85 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Fit Oud Beijerland 21-06-2015
28.62 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC Terneuzen 08-05-2016
28.05 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV Hulst 09-09-2017
27.75 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland Gouda 11-06-2017
27.03 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Fit Zutphen 29-10-2016
26.62 Henk de Leeuw-den Bouter 19-04-1943 Avantri Schoonhoven 06-06-2014
26.58 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2006
26.35 Harrie Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek   2010
26.00 Onno Waalewijn 20-01-1947 Phanos Edam 04-06-2017
25.83 Jaap Haan 10-08-1932 Atos   2003
25.66 Joop Bakker 16-11-1922 Haag Atletiek   1996
25.36 Hans Hes 13-07-1943 Start'78 Leeuwarden 21-09-2013
25.19 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 DK en AV Hercules   2005
25.13 Nico Ridder 30-06-1936 SV Noordkop   2006
23.82 André Pieters 05-10-1946 Scheldesport Hulst 05-06-2017
23.08 Henk Knapen 12-02-1944 DES Wageningen 16-09-2016
22.94 Wim Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope   1997
22.54 Jelto Schluter 28-01-1919 avVN   1993
22.07 Arend Koet 26-12-1930 AV Castricum   2001

 

discuswerpen M75 (1 kg)        
38.92 Dick Schrieken 18-05-1940 Trias Perth (AUS) 02-11-2016
36.47 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias Epe 09-06-2013
35.08 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek Gouda 11-06-2017
34.24 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   2004
33.31 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia Heerhugowaard 07-07-2017
32.98 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2007
28.19 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2002
28.17 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2006
26.94 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2012
26.28 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Amersfoort 11-06-2016
26.15 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 AV Heerenveen Emmeloord 17-06-2017
24.51 Harrie Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek Roermond 04-07-2014
23.51 Nico de Ridder 30-06-1936 Noordkop Leiden 24-06-2016
22.74 Kees Jägers 26-08-1942 GAC Hilversum Nijmegen 10-09-2017
22.62 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2012
19.70 Wim Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope   2001
19.44 Jelto Schluter 28-01-1919 avVN   1994
18.53 Frans Buys 05-09-1924 GAC Hilversum   2000
17.55 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 DK en AV Hercules   2011
17.26 Arend Koet 26-12-1930 AV Castricum   2006
16.96 Kees van Giezen 14-02-1934 GAC Hilversum   2012
16.14 Jan v.d. Reyden 30-03-1922 avVN   1997

 

discuswerpen M80 (1 kg)        
28.83 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 avVN   2011
26.95 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Nieuwegein 09-10-2016
23.39 Nico Ridder 30-06-1936 SV Noordkop Heerhugowaard 02-09-2016
22.18 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek   2012
22.05 Fred Moerman 17-01-1934 PAC Zierikzee 13-06-2015
21.79 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2008
19.06 Theo Hoekstra 12-05-1916 Argo'77   1996
17.91 Wim Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope   2006
17.62 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 24-09-2016
15.21 Pieter Schouten 14-06-1934 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 19-10-2014
14.74 Joop Zengerink 31-05-1934 Gelre Zutphen 25-10-2014
13.80 Gijs Knoppert 29-04-1934 avVN Wageningen 18-07-2014

 

discuswerpen M85 (1 kg)        
20.44 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 Fortius Breda 08-10-2017
16.01 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2011
14.90 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek Zutphen 29-10-2016

 

speerwerpen M35 (800gr)    
74.35 Elliott Thijssen 30-03-1971 Hellas   2006
69.61 Keith Beard (GBR) 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek Roermond 21-10-2000
69.35 Enno Tjepkema 05-06-1965 AAC   2002
62.24 Brian Lesterhuis 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek   2010
61.60 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Argo'77   2001
60.45 Eugene Lommen 27-11-1967 De Keien   2007
58.40 Jeroen ten Heuvel 25-05-1973 Flevo Delta   2010
58.35 Matthias Strauss 07-04-1971 AC Tion   2006
55.19 Marc de Vries 01-11-1978 AV Zaanland Hilversum 04-05-2014
54.34 Rick van Tiel 16-05-1972 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
54.32 Frank Koopmans 06-02-1975 PEC 1910   2011
54.21 John van Rooij 28-05-1969 GVAC    2007
54.19 Jos de Jager 06-08-1968 Nijmegen Atletiek   2005
54.03 Roar Strooper 17-04-1971 Attila   2007

 

speerwerpen M40 (800gr)        
70.22 Elliott Thijssen 30-03-1971 Hellas Amsterdam 20-07-2013
68.97 Keith Beard 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2004
67.24 Dick Kooreman 10-08-1952 AV Zaanland   1996
63.40 Lubos Novacek (CZE) 21-11-1974 Altis Lisse 29-05-2016
62.38 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 Holland Haarlem   1997
61.81 Enno Tjepkema 05-06-1965 AAC   2005
61.33 Jeroen van der Meer 07-04-1959 Haag Atletiek   1999
61.03 Eugene Lommen 27-11-1967 De Keien   2009
59.02 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek   2004
58.71 Jeroen ten Heuvel 25-05-1973 Flevo Delta Zwolle 15-09-2013
55.62 Brian Lesterhuis 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek Lyon (FRA) 16-08-2015
55.31 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2000
54.60 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 RKDOS   1991
54.10 Mike van den Dobbelsteen 07-08-1969 Blackheath&Bromley (GB) Ashford (GB) 01-09-2013
53.64 Alfredo Leenderts 18-08-1961 Scorpio   2004
53.32 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   1988
52.12 Matthias Strauss 07-04-1971 AC TION Hoorn 14-04-2013
51.90 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   1994
51.90 Eric Beaart 30-04-1965 Prins Hendrik   2005
51.57 Marnix van Damme 19-01-1973 Horror Heerenveen 13-04-2013
51.54 Paul de Vries 02-03-1962 Haag Atletiek   2002
51.46 Fred Harmens 25-02-1948 Climax   1989
51.40 John van Rooij 28-05-1969 GVAC   2010
50.62 Leo de Pee 24-05-1956 Spirit Oud Beijerland   1997
50.44 Marcel Giesen 15-11-1957 Atletico'73   2000
49.99 Henk Jan Blom 18-01-1963 Hollandia   2006
49.98 Tiny van Kuyk 18-08-1953 Prins Hendrik   1996
49.94 Jan Langerak 06-10-1946 V&LTC   1987
49.66 Kik van Swol 16-04-1970 Hylas   2001
49.19 Rino Spin 03-07-1963 PEC 1910   2006

 

speerwerpen M40 (800 gr oud )        
66.32 Piet Olofson 29-01-1935 Hollandia   1975
57.24 Jan van Heek 24-02-1939 De Spartaan   1979
56.66 Ab Slaman 05-01-1942 AAC   1982

 

speerwerpen M45 (800gr)        
66.21 Keith Beard 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
63.88 Dick Kooreman 10-08-1952 AV Zaanland   1998
62.64 Elliott Thijssen 30-03-1971 Hellas Den Haag 20-05-2017
57.68 Enno Tjepkema 05-06-1965 AAC Alphen aan den Rijn 14-09-2014
55.53 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 Holland   2002
55.14 Eugene Lommen 27-11-1967 De Keien Best 21-04-2013
55.11 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek   2009
54.98 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2005
53.56 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2000
51.22 Leo de Pee 24-05-1956 Spirit Oud Beijerland   2002
50.98 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN   1997
49.94 Kik van Swol 06-04-1970 Hylas Amersfoort 12-06-2016
49.83 Mike van den Dobbelsteen 07-08-1969 GAC Hilversum Birmingham (GBR) 09-08-2014
49.64 Eric Beaart 30-04-1965 Prins Hendrik Eindhoven 04-05-2014
49.27 Paul de Vries 02-03-1962 Haag Atletiek   2011
48.66 Matthias Strauss 07-04-1971 AC Tion Steenwijk 08-05-2016
48.34 Fred Lobman 31-01-1946 Metro   1991
48.34 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   1995
48.30 Elco Ridderbos 21-04-1964 AV'23   2009
47.78 Fred Harmens 25-02-1948 Climax   1993
47.30 Henk Jan Blom 18-01-1963 Hollandia   2008
47.04 Paul Wolters 08-01-1965 Impala Enschede 29-06-2014
46.94 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Orion   1999
46.87 Frans Vledder 05-09-1964 Sprint Breda 29-09-2013
46.70 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC   1991
46.60 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 PAC   1993
46.53 Jurgen Roordink 01-03-1966 AV'40   2011
46.47 Hans van Dijk 30-05-1961 AV Weert   2006
46.26 Frans van der Ham 26-07-1954 Avantri   1999
46.24 Dick Schermer 14-05-1947 AV Castricum   1996
45.98 Eelco Ridderbos 21-04-1964 AV'23   2012
45.93 Ben van Sark 24-02-1966 AV Haaksbergen Haaksbergen 13-05-2015
45.74 Jan-Peter Zillen 21-09-1941 AVA'64   1991
45.74 Helmut Drabben 11-04-1959 AV'23   2004
45.64 Jack Cadée 16-02-1960 Prins Hendrik   2006

 

speerwerpen M45 (oud type)        
58.74 Piet Olofson 29-01-1935 Hollandia   1980
49.74 Jeltjo Doornbosch 23-04-1936 AV Haarlem   1982
48.88 Henk Kruit 18-01-1940 AV Zaanland   1986

 

speerwerpen M50 (700 gr)        
66.67 Keith Beard (GBR) 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek Edam 26-10-2014
61.17 Dirk Kooreman 10-08-1952 AV Zaanland   2002
54.43 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
53.62 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland   2008
52.55 Paul Wolters 08-01-1965 Impala Beverwijk 06-09-2015
51.50 Paul de Vries 02-03-1962 Haag Atletiek   2012
51.29 Eric Beaart 30-04-1965 Prins Hendrik Beverwijk 06-09-2015
50.72 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2003
50.41 Jos van der Donk 20-01-1954 Atverni   2004
49.03 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   2001
47.86 Jurgen Roordink 01-03-1966 Haag Atletiek Amersfoort 12-06-2016
47.76 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum   2002
47.21 Fred Harmens 25-02-1948 Climax   2001
46.05 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek Eindhoven 01-06-2014
46.03 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   2001
45.68 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2011
45.67 Gerrit Verdoes 02-09-1954 Leiden Atletiek   2007
45.41 Ruud van Huizen 17-10-1950 AV Wijchen   2003
45.18 Hans van Dijk 30-05-1961 AV Weert   2012
44.91 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Orion   2004
44.75 Jan van Bodegom 16-07-1950 AV Fortuna   2005
44.71 Jos Geluk 11-09-1958 Delta Sport   2009
44.09 Elco Ridderbos 21-04-1964 AV'23 Heiloo 22-06-2014
43.96 Hennie van Wijk 01-10-1949 Phoenix   2001
43.71 Henk Jan Blom 18-01-1963 Hollandia Epe 08-06-2013
43.56 Bretton Randall 09-11-1954 Haag Atletiek   2007
43.49 Henk Heijligers 06-03-1958 GVAC   2009
43.06 Oscar van Ophem 06-03-1966 Hollandia Den Helder 07-05-2017
42.97 Kees Versloot 20-10-1964 De Liemers Grootebroek 06-09-2015
42.96 Hans Kremers 01-01-1958 Prins Hendrik   2011
42.79 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion   2008
42.62 Peter Elschot 26-10-1960 Parthenon   2011
42.60 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2002
42.40 Edwin Schimmel 24-07-1965 Altis Amersfoort 09-04-2016
41.84 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop   2011

 

speerwerpen M50 (800gr)        
62.10 Keith Beard (GBR) 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
53.75 Dirk Kooreman 10-08-1952 AV Zaanland   2004
50.37 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland   2011
48.82 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2008

 

speerwerpen M55 (700 gr)        
60.96 Keith Beard (GBR) 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek Vlaardingen 07-05-2017
52.57 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland Epe 08-06-2013
52.18 Dirk Kooreman 10-08-1952 AV Zaanland   2008
50.26 Paul de Vries 02-03-1962 Haag Atletiek Gouda 09-06-2017
48.27 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   2003
45.40 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum   2007
45.12 Fred Harmens 25-02-1948 Climax   2004
44.80 Jan van Bodegom 16-07-1950 AV Fortuna   2006
44.73 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Avon   2007
44.55 Hans van Dijk 30-05-1961 AV Weert Roermond 28-10-2017
44.15 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Scopias   2009
44.08 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   2006
43.02 Henk Heijligers 06-03-1958 GVAC Amersfoort 12-06-2016
42.26 Sylvain Ephimenco (F) 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
41.57  Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 PAC   2003
41.11 Maarten van Essen 29-05-1960 Altis Amersfoort 12-06-2016
40.84 Gerrit Verdoes 02-09-1954 Leiden Atletiek   2010
40.90 Kees Meijer 01-12-1956 AV Nea-Volharding   2012
40.78 Helmut Drabben 11-04-1959 AV'23 Utrecht 14-06-2014
40.70 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2004
40.41 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2002
40.32 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion Eindhoven 01-06-2014
40.26 Cees Roosen 09-01-1947 Holland Haarlem   2002
40.24 Bretton Randall (AUS) 09-11-1959 Haag Atletiek Zierikzee 14-06-2015
40.15 Tony Pracht 02-09-1953 Leiden Atletiek   2012
39.12 Yiannis Tsipouras 04-02-1957 THOR Roosendaal 09-10-2016
38.90 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint Vught 04-09-2016
38.89 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   2001
38.88 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2001
38.83 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon   2005
38.69 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop Eindhoven 01-06-2014
38.65 Frans van der Ham 26-07-1954 Avantri   2010
38.62 Leslie Martina 05-12-1946 Diomedon   2002
38.61 Martijn Zijl 18-10-1944 Trias   2002
38.42 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 PSV   2005
38.37 Jan Jolink 23-11-1950 Atletico'73   2007
38.32 Dick Schermer 14-05-1947 AV Castricum   2003
38.28 Hans Spitzen 23-11-1952 Start'78   2008
38.21 Jos Geluk 11-09-1958 Delta Sport Zierikzee 14-06-2015
37.92 Armand Ellsworth 23-03-1961 Lycurgus Den Helder 07-05-2017
37.91 Hans Kremers 01-01-1958 Prins Hendrik Woerden 28-09-2014
37.60 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2001
37.44 Rob Dekker 18-10-1946 AV Castricum   2004

 

speerwerpen M55 (800 gr)        
48.69 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland Beverwijk 21-04-2013
44.86 Siegbert Gnoth (D) 21-07-1940 AC Tion   1999
44.48 Jan van Heek 24-02-1939 De Spartaan   1994
41.72 Piet Olofsen 29-01-1935 Hollandia   1991

 

speerwerpen M 60 (600 gr)        
48.06 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum Huizen 26-05-2013
47.56 Siegbert Gnoth (D) 21-07-1940 AC Tion   2000
46.61 Dirk Kooreman 10-08-1952 AV Zaanland   2012
46.59 Wim Roosen 30-06-1956 KAV Holland Gouda 09-06-2017
45.21 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 AV Fortuna   2012
43.24 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1997
42.44 Piet Olofsen 29-01-1935 Hollandia   1997
42.32 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Achilles-Top Kerkrade 22-06-2014
41.51 Yiannis Tsipouras 04-02-1957 THOR Vlaardingen 07-05-2017
41.14 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2003
40.92 Jan de Vries . 04-05-1944 Fit   2008
40.69 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Achilles Top Zierikzee 14-06-2015
40.14 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   2011
40.02 Jeltjo Doornbosch 23-04-1936 GAC Hilversum   1997
39.98 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC   2006
39.80 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2008
39.25 Klaas Nienhuis 16-09-1945 Climax   2009
38.79 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Swift Eindhoven 01-06-2014
38.66 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 Scorpio   2008
37.59 Martijn Zijl 18-10-1944 Trias   2006
37.34 Dick Stiemer 17-02-1936 Spirit Lelystad   1996
37.34 Frans van der Ham 26-07-1954 Avantri Schoonhoven 03-10-2015
36.98 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland   2008
36.96 Olaf Sjoerd Constandse 01-05-1955 Spirit Oud-Beijerland Roosendaal 18-06-2016
36.90 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   1994
36.81 Gerrit Verdoes 02-09-1954 avVN Hilversum 17-05-2015
36.56 Jan Luykx 09-09-1933 Sprint   1995
36.45 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   2007
36.35 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 AV'55   2006
35.77 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna Breda 09-10-2016
35.52 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2002
35.50 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift   2012
35.42 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon   2011
35.00 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon   2009
34.89 Sjef Bemelmans 15-11-1937 Avon   1998
34.84 Frits van der Velden 08-05-1957 Atledo Aarhus (DEN) 31-07-2017
34.65 Hans de Vries 30-01-1954 SAV Grootebroek 28-08-2016
34.67 Hans Spitzen 23-11-1952 Start'78 Steenwijk 05-06-2015
34.50 Rein Evenhuis 28-06-1936 Lionitas   1996
34.44 Huub Spee 06-11-1943 Unitas   2005

 

speerwerpen M60 (800 gram)        
39.94 Piet Olofsen 29-01-1935 Hollandia   1997
39.38 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   1997
38.23 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Achilles Top Valkenswaard 19-04-2015
33.56 Jeltjo Doornbosch 23-04-1936 avVN   1996

 

speerwerpen M65 (600 gram)        
43.78 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum Aarhus (DEN) 28-07-2017
42.66 Siegbert Gnoth (D) 21-07-1940 AC Tion   2007
39.78 Teo Maat 10-03-1948 Fortuna Vlaardingen 07-04-2013
38.87 Jan de Vries 05-04-1944 Fit   2009
38.62 Glenn Gentle 05-01-1952 Achilles-Top Vlaardingen 07-05-2017
38.56 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   2001
37.80 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   1996
37.52 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2008
36.87 Piet Olofsen 29-01-1935 Hollandia   2000
36.44 Peter Spijker 27-06-1941 Oss'78   2009
36.37 Martijn Zijl 18-10-1944 Trias   2010
35.29 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 AV'55   2007
35.17 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Deurne 06-06-2013
34.75 Rob Dekker 18-10-1946 AV Castricum   2012
34.56 Joop Bakker 16-11-1922 Haag Atletiek   1991
33.68 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland   2012
33.09 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2009
32.52 Peter van der Ham 14-03-1944 Haag Atletiek   2010
32.47 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon Utrecht 14-06-2014
32.34 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 DEM Heiloo 12-08-2016
31.92 Jan Jolink 23-11-1950 Atletico'73 Zevenaar 20-05-2016
31.86 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Woerden 21-09-2013
31.81 Ko Florusse 30-05-1950 Parthenon Dordrecht 01-10-2016
31.61 Rein Evenhuis 28-06-1936 Lionitas   2002
31.48 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 Swift Amersfoort 12-06-2016
31.43 Jaap Haan 10-08-1932 Atos   2001
31.30 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift Aarhus (DEN) 04-08-2017
31.28 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon Amersfoort 12-06-2016
31.25 Ko Elerie 29-01-1938 Hanzesport   2003
31.10 Jan van Empel 19-08-1944 GVAC   2010
30.42 Ton Frakking 10-07-1950 Tempo Bussum 21-06-2017
30.29 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC Terneuzen 08-05-2016
30.21 René Hondelink 18-05-1947 AV'34 Zwolle 19-04-2017
29.67 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 Scorpio Waalwijk 05-06-2014
29.58 Theo Brusche 24-04-1952 Leiden Atletiek Den Helder 07-05-2017
29.54 Tjerk van der Zee 11-09-1937 Sisu   2003
29.52 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 De Kieviten   1992
29.22 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina   2012
29.12 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   1998
29.10 Henk de Leeuw den Bouter 19-04-1943 Avantri   2009
28.98 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion Den Helder 21-06-2015
28.50 Harry Hagemans 27-03-1938 AV Nijmegen   2004
28.48 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Swift Amersfoort 31-05-2015
27.93 Henk van de Langerijt 18-05-1941 AV Weert   2006
27.90 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1993
27.08 Carel van Venetiën 19-01-1929 De Bataven   1995
27.24 Ruud Postma 07-08-1948 Prins Hendrik Kerkrade 22-06-2014
27.14 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Huizen 04-10-2015
27.01 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Schoonhoven 03-07-2016
27.00 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Zuidwal   2010

 

speerwerpen M70 (500 gr)        
43.37 Siegbert Gnoth (D) 21-07-1940 AC Tion    2012
37.16 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2001
36.33 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2007
34.66 René Hondelink 18-05-1947 AV'34 Gouda 09-06-2017
34.62 Martijn Zijl 18-10-1944 Trias Hilversum 17-05-2015
33.99 Feico Jansma 20-03-1942 Start'78 Steenwijk 11-10-2015
33.91 Kees Roosen 09-01-1947 KAV Holland Gouda 09-06-2017
31.74 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2012
31.45 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Steenwijk 15-10-2017
30.60 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
30.41 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Hilversum 08-10-2017
30.01 Kees Jägers 26-08-1942 GAC Hilversum Woerden 27-09-2014
29.60 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 24-06-2017
28.68 Walter van Gelderen 05-10-1940 avVN   2011
28.33 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   2001
26.69 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Swift Hilversum 23-07-2016
26.50 Nico Ridder 30-06-1936 SV Noordkop   2008
25.98 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Fit Amersfoort 31-05-2015
25.78 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2002
25.50 Cees Vooijs 04-01-1934 AV Gouda   2004
24.79 Peter van der Ham 14-03-1944 Haag Atletiek Schoonhoven 06-07-2014
24.57 Jaap Haan 10-08-1932 Atos   2003
23.75 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2006
23.56 Harry Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek   2010
23.05 Antonio del Rosario 28-09-1938 Clytoneus   2008
22.95 Henk de Leeuw-den Bouter 19-04-1943 Avantri Schoonhoven 01-10-2016
22.54 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2001

 

speerwerpen M75 (500 gr)        
35.82 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2007
34.08 Siegbert Gnoth (GER) 21-07-1940 AC Tion Hengelo 07-05-2017
32.38 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Epe 08-06-2013
27.49 Joop Bakker 16-11-1922 Haag Atletiek   1998
25.72 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek Huizen 17-09-2017
25.01 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia Huizen 17-09-2017
23.86 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   2003
23.32 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2001
21.64 Harrie Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek Kerkrade 22-06-2014
20.71 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2007
20.63 Walter van Gelderen 05-10-1940 avVN Amersfoort 12-06-2016
19.87 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2011
19.22 Arend Koet 26-12-1930 AV Castricum   2006
18.42 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 DK en AV Hercules   2011

 

speerwerpen M80 (400 gr)        
29.10 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 avVN   2011
28.60 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Nieuwegein 09-10-2016
22.58 Nico Ridder 30-06-1936 SV Noordkop Gouda 09-06-2017
19.68 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2011
15.84 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 24-09-2016
15.76 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek   2012
15.46 Theo Hoekstra (600) 12-05-1916 Argo'77   1997
14.99 Joop Zengerink 31-05-1934 Gelre Zutphen 25-10-2014
13.35 Wim Schild 04-01-1926 SC Antilope   2006
12.02 Gijs Knoppert 29-04-1934 avVN Steenwijk 12-10-2014
11.95 Pieter Schouten 14-06-1934 GAC-Hilversum Hilversum 19-10-2014

 

speerwerpen M85 (400 gr)        
19.97 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 Fortius Papendrecht 26-08-2017
11.96 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2011
11.06 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek Zutphen 29-10-2016

 

kogelslingeren M35 (7.25kg)    
67.22 Ronald Gram 31-03-1974 Sprint   2009
61.80 Swen Linden 16-04-1967 Achilles-Top   2004
61.63 Frank van den Dool 10-07-1967 AV'34 Apeldoorn   2003
55.02 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Ciko'66 Apeldoorn 01-08-1981
52.57 Martin Wijand 16-09-1971 AAC   2008
51.94 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV   2003
48.33 Jan Kuis 06-08-1968 PEC 1910   2004
46.08 Erwin Suvaal 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek   2003
46.03 Benno Konink 08-08-1968 SISU   2008
45.97 Erik van Vreumingen 15-06-1978 Haag Atletiek Sittard 04-06-2016
45.71 Bas Sardjoe 03-12-1966 AAC   2004

 

kogelslingeren M40 (7.25kg)    
60.24 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   1997
54.68 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Ciko'66   1983
54.56 Swen Linden 16-04-1967 Achilles-Top   2007
52.65 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV   2010
52.16 Hans Houtzager 26-08-1910 EAV   1951
52.00 Martin Wijand 16-09-1971 AAC Budapest (HUN) 27-03-2014
50.32 Aad de Bruyn 30-01-1910 Vlug & Lenig   1951
49.76 Erwin Suvaal 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
47.07 Kees Torensma 05-05-1957 Ciko'66   1999
47.01 Brian Lesterhuis 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek Rotterdam 14-07-2015
46.78 Eef Kamerbeek 17-03-1934 PSV   1974
46.70 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2004
45.79 August Leckie 28-11-1957 Ilion   2002
45.64 Frans Frčrejean 17-11-1950 Sprint   1991
45.03 Jan Kuis 06-08-1968 PEC 1910   2008
44.66 Wil van Uythoven 01-08-1949 Sprint   1990
43.34 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   1986
43.26 Carel ter Horst 04-06-1947 AV'34 Apeldoorn   1987
42.94 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AAV'36   1985
42.88 Gosse v.d. Velde 03-05-1946 AV Haarlem   1986
42.84 Jeroen Vis 31-10-1976 PAC Leiden 30-04-2017
42.52 Rob Kuiper 24-09-1942 V&LTC   1983
42.13 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 GAC Gemert   2002
42.04 Nico van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   1997
42.02 Benno Konink 08-08-1968 Sisu   2008
41.90 Walter Suvaal 19-03-1939 AVR   1979
41.70 Gerard Schoots 05-12-1949 AV Nijmegen   1992

 

kogelslingeren M45 (7.25kg)    
57.47 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   2001
54.36 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Hellas   1990
50.45 Martin Wijand 16-09-1971 AAC Hilversum 09-07-2017
49.95 Erwin Suvaal 11-10-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek   2010
48.17 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas   2009
47.16 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1997
46.70 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
46.48 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2005
45.95 August Leckie 28-11-1957 Ilion   2007
45.40 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV Rotterdam 12-09-2015
44.30 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2004
44.70 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek   2011
44.02 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AAV'36   1989
44.00 Marco Bronswijk 02-11-1966 Olympus'70 Alphen a.d. Rijn 04-05-2014
43.38 Piet Gubbels 24-02-1926 AV Tegelen   1974
42.86 Gosse v.d. Velde 03-05-1946 AV Haarlem   1991
42.37 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Scopias   2009
41.86 Eef Kamerbeek 17-03-1934 PSV   1982
40.88 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2008
40.66 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AVA'81   1994
39.51 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 GAC Gemert   2004
39.39 Hans Mulders 08-07-1955 PSV   2004
39.10 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   1996
39.06 René Peeters 03-05-1967 Atledo Turnhout (BEL) 09-04-2017
38.91 Wim Coenen 30-08-1966 Swift   2011
38.44 John Spronk 01-01-1953 AV Startbaan   2000
37.74 Jo de Ruiter 14-01-1963 AV'23   2012
37.56 Erwin Bökenkamp 23-10-1969 AV Edam Grootebroek 22-03-2015
37.33 Harald Gijtenbeek 02-11-1970 Altis Perth (AUS) 27-10-2016
37.32 Carel van der Werf 26-11-1963 Phoenix   2012
37.24 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN   1998
36.98 Marc Suvaal 07-07-1965 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 18-01-2014
36.92 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1986

 

kogelslingeren M50 (6 kg)    
60.12 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   2005
55.72 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas   2012
54.44 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Hellas   1993
51.60 Erwin Suvaal 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek Budapest (HUN) 29-03-2014
50.30 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek Zwolle 22-09-2017
49.26 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1999
48.35 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2008
48.00 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV Alphen aan den Rijn 25-06-2017
47.94 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2009
47.92 August Leckie 28-11-1957 Ilion   2008
47.81 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
46.12 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Swift   2012
46.06 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AAV'36   1993
46.03 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AVA'81   1998
45.60 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2011
45.16 Ronald Vetter 08-08-1955 AAC   2009
44.32 Hans Mulders 08-07-1955 PSV   2005
44.09 Gosse v.d. Velde 03-05-1946 Hylas   1999
44.08 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 HAC Helmond   2010
43.76 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Orion   2000
42.28 Carel van der Werf 26-11-1963 Phoenix Utrecht 09-05-2014
42.24 Marco Bronswijk 02-11-1966 Olympus'70 Boskoop 08-07-2017
41.94 Han van Dijk 29-03-1955 Hanzesport   2005
41.80 René Peeters 03-05-1967 Atledo Sint Niklaas (B) 25-05-2018
40.94 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1990
40.60 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   1999
40.05 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion   2011
39.93 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN   2000
38.95 Corné Jacobs 05-05-1966 Scopias Vught 17-04-2017
38.82 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop   2012
37.88 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Hilversum 05-06-2016
37.32 Jan-Peter Zillen 21-09-1941 AV Aalsmeer   1995
37.11 Albert Lammers 27-11-1955 Parthenon   2008
36.83 Hector Buyle (BEL) 06-09-1964 Scheldesport Amersfoort 23-04-2017
36.47 Ed Fennema 03-12-1962 Flevo Delta Zutphen 30-09-2017
36.26 Ton de Graaff 23-04-1949 AV Nijmegen   1999

 

kogelslingeren M50 (7.26kg)    
54.44 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Hellas   1993
51.05 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   2005
48.48 Erwin Suvaal 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 18-10-2014
47.38 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas Weert 31-08-2013
45.23 August Leckie 28-11-1957 Ilion   2008

 

kogelslingeren M55 (6 kg)    
52.46 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Hellas   1997
50.00 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   2010
48.78 August Leckie 28-11-1957 Ilion Rotterdam 14-07-2015
45.14 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2004
43.87 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek Leichlingen (D) 16-03-2016
43.12 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas Zutphen 30-09-2017
42.57 Albert van der Mee (F12) 29-01-1960 Sprint Beveren (BEL) 25-07-2017
42.45 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23    2001
42.32 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2003
40.96 Gosse v.d. Velde 03-05-1946 Hylas   2001
40.55 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion Amersfoort 30-05-2015
40.28 Sylvain Ephimenco (F) 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
40.26 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AV'47    1997
39.88 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1993
37.25 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Boskoop 08-07-2017
36.83 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2007
36.82 Ben Rebel 12-02-1929 KNAU-pers.   1986
36.32 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Swift   2011
35.55 Han van Dijk 29-03-1955 Hanzesport   2010
35.34 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert   2007
35.34 Paul de Vries 02-03-1962 Haag Atletiek Bergen op Zoom 08-07-2017
34.91 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   2003
34.54 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon   2006
33.73 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 PSV   2004
33.60 Dirk Jan Giskes 21-06-1954 Nova   2012
33.47 John Spronk 30-06-1953 Achilles-Top   2009
32.38 Cees van Blerck 28-03-1959 Scorpio Amsterdam 27-12-2017
31.27 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   2006
30.98 Hans de Vries 30-01-1954 SAV   2009
30.72 Sjaak van den Bedem 25-01-1960 Altis Eindhoven 04-02-2017
30.72 Edwin Shew-A-Tjon 30-01-1962 Fortuna Barendrecht 09-09-2017
30.58 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 PAC    2004
30.34 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop Hilversum 05-06-2016
30.32 Sjaak de Bruijne 14-04-1933 Atletica   1989
30.22 Roland Henriquez 29-10-1946 GAC Hilversum   2003
29.56 Geert Wiermans 04-08-1958 Swift Eindhoven 01-06-2014
29.02 Gert Velthuizen 19-08-1958 Spark Zutphen 31-10-2015
27.69 Siert Wolters 08-05-1948 AV'55   2007
27.35 Hans Spitzen 23-11-1952 Start'78   2008

 

kogelslingeren M55 (7.25 kg)    
45.18 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan Lisse 02-06-2013
41.43 August Leckie 28-11-1957 Ilion Den Haag 02-06-2013
35.89 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint Lier (BEL) 05-08-2017
35.78 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
29.40 Henk Brouwer 14-09-1953 Ciko'66   2012

 

kogelslingeren M60 (5kg)    
58.80 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan Eindhoven 07-02-2015
58.10 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Hellas   2003
50.10 Wil van Uijthoven 01-08-1949 Spiridon   2011
45.81 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Scopias   2008
42.56 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AV'47   2003
41.60 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1998
41.55 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2010
41.15 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   2008
40.15 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina Hückelhoven (D) 03-08-2013
38.98 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2011
37.81 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion Zutphen 30-09-2017
37.75 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift   2012
37.68 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 De Springbokken   1995
37.17 Dirk-Jan Giskes 21-06-1954 Nova Zutphen 31-10-2015
37.11 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 Swift   2010
37.06 Ben Rebel 12-02-1929 avVN   1989
36.71 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2005
36.67 Albert Lammers 27-11-1955 Parthenon Zevenbergen 05-06-2016
36.54 Ruud Sleper 01-10-1950 AV'34  Apeldoorn   2012
36.25 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon   2010
36.00 Torsten Lange
AV Weert Weert 30-06-2015
35.88 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert   2012
35.40 Albert Lammers 27-11-1955 Fortius Zevenbergen 25-06-2017
35.29 Hans de Vries 30-01-1954 SAV Huizen 17-09-2017
34.77 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Swift Helmond 15-05-2014
32.48 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC-Hilversum Hilversum 18-10-2014
32.01 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 Scorpio   2009
31.90 Sjaak de Bruijne 14-04-1933 Atletica   1993
31.75 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 24-09-2016
31.57 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV   2010
31.47 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2002
31.34 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna Breda 09-10-2016
31.08 Jeltjo Doornbosch 23-04-1936 GAC Hilversum   1997
31.07 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon   2010
30.91 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   2011
30.27 Piet van Ham 22-10-1947 Atledo   2008

 

kogelslingeren M65 (5 kg)    
53.80 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Hellas   2007
41.75 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Leichlingen (D) 20-04-2013
40.23 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion Gross (GER) 18-04-2015
39.43 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AV'47   2008
38.54 Wil van Uijthoven 01-08-1949 Spiridon Eindhoven 24-09-2016
37.12 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Swift Roermond 21-03-2015
36.24 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   1999
36.12 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2004
36.09 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
35.03 Ruud Postma 07-08-1948 Prins Hendrik Vught 28-03-2016
34.44 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift Roermond 22-07-2016
33.80 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 DEM Beverwijk 14-05-2017
33.72 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert Roermond 22-07-2016
32.95 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 Swift Eindhoven 15-02-2014
32.69 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon Zutphen 31-10-2015
30.89 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV   2011
29.61 Ruud Sleper 01-10-1950 AV'34 Apeldoorn 25-03-2017
29.27 Ruud van de Ven 26-10-1948 Eindhoven Atletiek Eindhoven 31-05-2014
29.26 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2005
29.02 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2008
28.83 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon Eindhoven 01-06-2014
28.25 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Zuldwal   2012
27.98 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC Vlaardingen 20-08-2017
27.37 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2005
27.28 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum Zutphen 01-10-2017
26.95 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Utrecht 02-09-2016
26.37 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 Scorpio Breda 12-10-2014
24.76 Jan Jolink 23-11-1950 Atletico'73 Zutphen 01-05-2016
24.24 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Boskoop 10-05-2014
24.41 Siert Wolters 08-05-1948 avVN Heerenveen 11-05-2013
24.21 Rens Haanstra 27-10-1941 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
24.01 Onno Waalewijn 20-01-1947 Phanos Boskoop 04-06-2016
22.81 Onno Waalewijn 20-01-1947 AV'23 Zwolle 03-09-2015
21.69 Herman Bongertman 03-05-1945 Atverni   2010
21.45 Piet Barends 21-10-1943 DK en AV Hercules   2011

 

kogelslingeren M70 (4 kg)    
40.68 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Swift Roermond 29-10-2016
40.01 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Edam 04-06-2017
39.17 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2008
39.06 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2001
37.52 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 18-01-2014
34.97 Andries Kruis 13-10-1944 Rotterdam Atletiek Zutphen 30-04-2016
31.64 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2006
31.28 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2009
31.27 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   2002
30.61 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Utrecht 12-05-2017
30.54 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2012
29.84 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Fit Amersfoort 31-05-2015
27.77 Walter Suvaal 19-03-1939 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 18-01-2014
27.43 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Vlaardingen 20-08-2017
27.11 Onno Waalewijn 20-01-1947 Phanos Edam 04-06-2017
24.59 Rens Haanstra 27-10-1941 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
23.37 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2005
23.12 Gerrit Tigchelaar 22-11-1944 DEM Beverwijk 09-10-2016
20.28 Harrie Hagemans 27-03-1938 Nijmegen Atletiek   2010

 

kogelslingeren M75 (4 kg)    
33.51 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias Eindhoven 04-05-2013
29.83 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia Zutphen 30-09-2017
29.51 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek Zutphen 01-10-2017
29.22 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Eindhoven 05-05-2013
29.19 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2006
27.41 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   2004
26.76 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2012
23.68 Nico Ridder 30-06-1936 SV Noordkop   2012
21.72 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2006
17.45 Rens Haanstra 27-10-1941 Rotterdam Atletiek Eindhoven 01-04-2017
16.55 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 DK en AV Hercules   2011

 

kogelslingeren M80 (3 kg)    
27.32 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Huizen 02-10-2016
25.62 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek Uerdingen (D) 01-05-2013
23.91 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 24-09-2016
23.02 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 avVN   2011
13.90 Joop Zengerink 31-05-1934 Gelre Zutphen 31-10-2015

 

kogelslingeren M85 (3 kg)    
20.41 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 Fortius Breda 08-10-2017
17.03 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek Zutphen 29-10-2016
6.27 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2011

 

gewichtwerpen M35 (15.88 kg)    
19.87 Frank van den Dool 10-07-1967 AV '34 Apeldoorn   2002
18.76 Ronald Gram 31-03-1974 Sprint   2009
16.07 Martin Wijand 16-09-1971 AAC   2008
15.68 Brian Lesterhuis 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek   2011
14.69 Jan Kuis 06-08-1968 PEC 1910   2003
14.36 Eddy Cardol 06-05-1978 Hera Zutphen 01-05-2016
13.84 Sebastiaan Huijs 25-10-1978 Hera Heerhugowaard 02-10-2016
13.36 Erwin Suvaal 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek   2002
13.34 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV   2003
12.39 Harald Gijtenbeek 02-11-1970 Altis   2010
12.34 Frank Koopmans 06-02-1975 PEC 1910   2012
12.30 Arnoud Koot 06-02-1972 De Spartaan   2008
12.06 Remco van Veldhuizen 11-10-1973 Ilion   2009
12.06 Jeroen Vis 31-10-1976 PAC Rotterdam 14-07-2015
11.81 Erwin Bökenkamp 23-10-1969 AV Edam   2009
11.84 Jeroen Vis 31-10-1976 PAC Eindhoven 13-02-2016
11.48 Marcel Dost 28-09-1969 Archeus   2007

 

gewichtwerpen M40 (15.88 kg)    
15.46 Martin Wijand 16-09-1971 AAC Zutphen 30-04-2016
15.30 Erwin Suvaal 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
14.85 Brian Lesterhuis 29-09-1972 Eindhoven Atletiek Zutphen 30-04-2016
14.09 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV   2010
13.89 Jan Kuis 06-08-1968 PEC 1910   2010
13.64 Benno Konink 08-08-1968 Sisu   2009
13.36 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Unitas   2006
13.17 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2004
12.76 Harald Gijtenbeek 02-11-1970 Altis   2011
12.71 Jeroen Vis 31-10-1976 PAC Breda 08-10-2017
12.18 Erwin Bökenkamp 23-10-1969 AV Edam   2010
12.16 Frank Koopmans 06-02-1975 PEC 1910 Zutphen 01-05-2016
11.85 Keith Beard 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2004
11.67 Hans Mulders 08-07-1955 PSV   2000
11.63 Fríedhelm Dreckmeier 24-10-1959 Voorschoten '97   2000
11.62 Wim Coenen 30-08-1966 Swift   2010
11.24 Roland Boon 19-09-1970 Flevo Delta   2012
11.21 Marco Bronswijk 02-11-1966 Olympus'70   2011
11.15 Rob Zwijnenburg 07-04-1969 Avantri   2011
11.15 Marcel Dost 28-09-1969 AC Tion   2011
10.98 Martijn Beerens 16-04-1977 Sprint Zutphen 01-10-2017
10.88 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2004
10.86 Perry Brummans 15-06-1968 Swift   2012
10.83 Carel van der Werf 26-11-1963 Phoenix   2005
10.65 Marc Elsbeek 31-01-1972 De Keien Eindhoven 04-05-2013
10.58 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek   2007
10.40 René Peeters 03-05-1967 Atledo   2011
10.10 Marc Suvaal 07-07-1965 Rotterdam Atletiek   2005
10.02 Pascal Geursen 29-07-1968 Suomi Amersfoort 07-07-2013
10.00 Leon Jansen 04-12-1965 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007

 

gewichtwerpen M45 (15.88 kg)    
16.94 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   2004
15.44 Martin Wijand 16-09-1971 AAC Aarhus (DEN) 27-07-2017
15.34 Erwin Suvaal 11-10-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
14.14 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2003
13.82 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2004
13.65 Marco Bronswijk 02-11-1966 Olympus'70 Lyon (FRA) 16-08-2015
13.60 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Unitas   2007
13.49 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas   2011
13.33 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek   2012
13.31 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV Eindhoven 04-05-2013
13.15 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
12.74 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   1998
12.25 René Peeters 03-05-1967 Atledo Eindhoven 04-02-2017
12.10 Hans Schouten 08-05-1949 Hollandia   1995
12.09 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2009
11.90 René Peeters 03-05-1967 Atledo Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 21-07-2015
11.68 Hans Mulders 08-07-1955 PSV   2001
11.66 Erwin Bökenkamp 23-10-1969 AV Edam Amersfoort 30-05-2015
11.66 Harald Gijtenbeek 02-11-1970 Altis Ancona (It) 30-03-2016
11.31 Albert Lammers 27-11-1955 Parthenon   2003
11.31 Wim Coenen 30-08-1966 Swift   2011
11.00 Kees Versloot 20-10-1964 De Liemers   2010
10.91 Nico Hellendoorn 30-06-1950 avVN   1997
10.87 Han van Dijk 29-03-1955 Hanzesport   2004
10.87 Corné Jacobs 05-05-1966 Scopias Amersfoort 31-05-2015
10.74 Carel van der Werf 26-11-1963 Phoenix   2012
10.67 Pascal Geursen 29-07-1968 Suomi Zutphen 30-09-2017
10.66 Rob Zwijnenburg 04-07-1969 Avantri Edam 04-06-2017
10.58 Mario Maessen 19-01-1960 Statina   2007
10.46 Keith Beard 08-11-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
10.27 Henny van Wijk 01-10-1949 Phoenix   1997
10.16 Jack Dekker  21-04-1949 AV Castricum   1998
10.60 Jeroen van Emmerik 28-02-1966 Swift   2012
10.26 Harald Gijtenbeek 02-11-1970 Altis Rotterdam 21-01-2017
10.03 Corné Bolders 23-03-1976 Diomedon Breda 11-10-2015
9.95 Gerard van Broekhoven 15-03-1956 Atledo   2004
9.88 Joost Prins 20-02-1964 GAC Hilversum Sint-Niklaas (B) 23-06-2013
9.86 Cor Wedema 27-11-1954 AVA'81   2002
9.40 Henric van Bruggen 03-04-1969 Zuidwal Huizen 05-10-2014
9.39 Danny Stotijn 18-06-1970 AV Haarlemmermeer Rotterdam 12-09-2015
9.20 Gert Velthuizen 19-08-1958 Leiden Atletiek   2007

 

gewichtwerpen M50 (11.34 kg)    
21.00 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   2007
19.34 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas   2012
18.57 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
18.39 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2001
18.34 Piet Meijdam 19-11-1957 DK en AV Hercules   2009
17.94 Erwin Suvaal 10-11-1963 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 12-04-2014
17.32 Richard Bot 23-05-1967 SAV Aarhus (DEN) 27-07-2017
17.27 Onno Heerlien 18-02-1964 Groningen Atletiek Amersfoort 23-04-2017
16.97 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek   2011
16.48 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Swift   2012
16.34 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2012
16.17 Marco Bronswijk 02-11-1966 Olympus'70 Edam 04-06-2017
16.14 Hans Mulders 08-07-1955 PSV   2005
15.85 Theo Goossens 03-10-1958 HAC Helmond   2010
15.49 René Peeters 03-05-1967 Atledo Sint-Niklaas (BEL) 24-06-2017
15.41 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion   2011
15.09 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 Almere   1998
14.82 Peter Holthuijsen 07-11-1961 Swift Zutphen 01-05-2016
14.70 Han van Dijk 29-03-1955 Hanzesport   2006
14.54 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2002
14.40 Carel van der Werf 26-11-1963 Phoenix Zutphen 20-06-2014
14.37 Ronald Vetter 08-08-1955 AAC   2009
14.18 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2002
13.96 Corné Jacobs 05-05-1966 Scopias Roermond 25-03-2017
13.74 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Amersfoort 31-05-2015
13.65 Hector Buyle (BEL) 06-09-1964 Scheldesport Roermond 25-03-2017
13.23 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert   2002
13.03 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Scopias   2007
12.96 Peter Oor 11-11-1964 AV Edam Breda 08-10-2017
12.67 Ed Fennema 03-12-1962 Flevo Delta Rotterdam 16-07-2016
12.55 Kees Versloot 20-10-1964 De Liemers Zutphen 01-05-2016
12.50 Joost Prins 20-02-1964 GAC Hilversum Rotterdam 13-09-2014
12.19 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 PSV   2002
12.16 Nico Hellendoom 30-06-1950 avVN   2000
12.03 Wim van den Wijngaard 18-06-1958 Scorpio   2009
11.97 Jörg Zentner 07-11-1964 Atletico'73 Zutphen 19-06-2015
11.90 Roland Henriquez 29-10-1946 GAC Hilversum   2000
11.89 Sjaak van de Bedem 25-01-1960 Altis   2011
11.82 Cor Wíedema 27-11-1954 A|mere'81   2006
11.55 Ruud Sleper 01-10-1950 AV'34 Apeldoorn   2001
11.52 Hans de Vries 30-01-1954 SAV   2006
11.15 Mario Maessen 19-01-1960 Statina   2010

 

gewichtwerpen M50 (15.88kg)    
11.63 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint   2012

 

gewichtwerpen M55 (11.34 kg)    
19.45 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan   2010
16.86 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2005
16.45 August Leckie 28-11-1957 Ilion Rotterdam 14-07-2015
15.59 Albert van der Mee 29-01-1960 Sprint Zutphen 29-10-2016
14.91 Michel Leinders 10-03-1962 Unitas Zutphen 30-09-2017
14.82 John Stegman 01-03-1961 Rotterdam Atletiek Roermond 19-03-2016
14.61 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 PSV   2003
14.42 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   2001
14.32 Jack van der Zijde 06-04-1957 Ilion Eindhoven 04-05-2013
14.24 Sylvain Ephimenco 24-11-1956 Rotterdam Atletiek   2012
13.57 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2005
13.23 Dirk Jan Giskes 21-06-1954 Nova   2011
13.17 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Scopias   2008
13.14 Han van Dijk 29-03-1955 Hanzesport   2010
12.75 Milco Braak 24-09-1961 AAV'36 Zutphen 01-10-2017
12.52 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 PSV   2005
12.31 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert   2005
11.73 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   1997
11.67 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon   2010
11.56 Kees Aerts 20-09-1958 SV Noordkop Eindhoven 01-06-2014
11.48 Cees van Blerck 28-03-1959 Scorpio Edam 04-06-2017
11.26 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   2005
11.25 Sjaak van den Bedem 25-01-1960 Altis Amersfoort 30-05-2015
11.09 Roland Henriquez 29-10-1946 GAC Hilversum   2003
10.68 Piet van Ham 22-10-1947 Atledo   2007
10.50 Hans de Vries 30-01-1954 SAV   2011
10.35 Ruud van de Ven 26-10-1948 PSV   2007
10.35 Gert Velthuizen 19-08-1958 Spark Zutphen 25-10-2014
10.20 Theo van der Krogt 17-11-1949 Voorschoten'97   2005
10.18 Wim van den Wijngaard 18-06-1958 Scorpio Breda 12-10-2014
10.14 Geert Wiermans 04-08-1958 Swift Roermond 26-10-2013
9.94 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 Scorpio   2007
9.76 Thomas Korff 13-09-1950 PSV   2005
9.32 Jan Jolink 23-11-1950 Atletico'73   2010
9.30 Hans Spitzen 23-11-1952 Start'78   2009

 

gewichtwerpen M60 (9.08 kg)    
21.52 Peter van Noort 23-01-1955 De Spartaan Eindhoven 13-02-2016
18.46 Wil van Uijthoven 01-08-1949 Spiridon   2011
17.17 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift   2011
15.61 Dirk-Jan Giskes 21-06-1954 Nova Eindhoven 07-02-2015
15.25 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AV'47   2003
15.21 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion   2010
15.15 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina   2011
14.98 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift   2012
14.90 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2004
14.42 Henk van Bakel 14-02-1953 Swift Eindhoven 01-06-2014
14.11 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2002
13.93 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon   2010
13.85 Frits van Buuren 31-01-1946 AV'23   2008
13.73 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 AV Castricum   2011
13.26 Ruud Sleper 01-10-1950 AV'34  Apeldoorn   2012
13.19 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 Scopias   2009
12.63 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2002
12.62 Wim Hellebrekers 19-02-1950 AV Weert   2010
12.49 Hans de Vries 30-01-1954 SAV Rotterdam 13-09-2014
12.37 Hans Spitzen 23-11-1952 Start'78 Huizen 05-10-2014
12.26 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon   2010
12.14 Ruud van de Ven 26-10-1948 Eindhoven Atletiek Eindhoven 05-05-2013
12.04 Han van Dijk 29-03-1955 Hanzesport Eindhoven 13-02-2016
11.94 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV   2009
11.81 Cees den Hoedt 14-01-1956 AV Fortuna Breda 09-10-2016
11.73 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Hellas   2001
11.72 Ad Oomen 14-09-1949 GVAC   2010
11.64 Hans de Vries 30-01-1954 SAV Rotterdam 10-09-2016
11.27 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum Huizen 05-10-2014
11.20 Fred van der Steenhoven 30-01-1948 Scorpio   2008
11.04 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Zuidwal   2006
11.03 Gerard van Broekhoven 15-03-1956 Atledo Zutphen 29-10-2016
10.82 Willem Langeland 08-01-1955 Atletico'73 Zutphen 31-10-2015
10.65 Jan Jolink 23-11-1950 Atletico'73 Zutphen 26-10-2013
10.35 Jacques Janssen 16-02-1946 Scopias   2006
10.23 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC Amersfoort 31-05-2015
10.07 Herman Bongertman 03-05-1945 Atverni   2009

 

gewichtwerpen M65 ( 9.08 kg)    
17.85 Rinus Schreuder 15-11-1941 Ciko'66   2011
16.70 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift   2012
16.11 Martin Regtop 10-01-1949 AC Tion Amersfoort 30-05-2015
15.60 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Statina   2012
15.23 Wim Schoemaker 01-07-1942 AV'47   2008
14.80 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek   2007
13.99 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 DEM Edam 04-06-2017
13.83 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2004
13.58 Jan van Hooft 07-12-1949 Swift Zutphen 30-04-2016
12.95 Jack Dekker 21-04-1949 DEM Zutphen 01-05-2016
12.87 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   1997
12.57 Ruud Sleper 01-10-1950 AV'34 Zutphen 17-06-2016
12.37 Wim Threels 26-02-1952 GAC Hilversum Zutphen 01-10-2017
12.21 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2007
12.13 Geert Oerlemans 30-09-1948 Diomedon Eindhoven 31-05-2014
11.94 Ruud van de Ven 26-10-1948 Eindhoven Atletiek Amersfoort 30-05-2015
11.87 Frans Klep 29-11-1948 Swift Eindhoven 07-02-2015
11.69 Arno Hissink 24-09-1950 PAC Rotterdam 10-09-2016
11.31 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2005
11.11 Donald Segers 03-12-1945 RKHAV   2011
11.08 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2004
10.93 Bert Vreeswijk 11-07-1950 Typhoon Zutphen 31-10-2015
10.59 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Zuidwal   2010
10.46 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2009
10.46 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Eindhoven 01-06-2014

 

gewichtwerpen M70 (7.26 kg) (>10.00)    
16.53 Jan Titulaer 25-05-1947 Swift Rotterdam 15-07-2017
16.32 Frans de Laat 22-06-1946 Swift Hilversum 23-07-2016
15.11 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2002
14.89 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias   2008
14.22 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 14-09-2013
13.85 Andries Kruis 13-10-1944 Rotterdam Atletiek Zutphen 30-04-2016
13.84 Cor Nijhoff 15-09-1946 Atverni Rotterdam 21-10-2017
13.39 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2006
13.16 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   1998
12.62 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni   2007
12.30 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia   2012
11.28 Cor van Dam 29-12-1946 Olympus'70 Rotterdam 15-07-2017
11.19 Onno Waalewijn 20-01-1947 Phanos Edam 04-06-2017
11.08 Peter Blakmoor 06-01-1945 Fit Amersfoort 31-05-2015
10.65 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2005
10.58 Walter Suvaal 19-03-1939 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 18-01-2014

 

gewichtwerpen M75 (7.26 kg)    
13.89 Peter Blommestijn 23-05-1942 Rotterdam Atletiek Rotterdam 03-06-2017
12.96 Jan Pronk 18-01-1938 Trias Eindhoven 05-05-2013
11.83 Frits Martens 05-06-1942 Hollandia Zutphen 30-09-2017
11.35 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 PSV   2007
11.17 Jan Oerlemans 24-05-1928 AV Nijmegen   2003
10.99 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Eindhoven 05-05-2013
10.89 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum   2012
10.72 Siegbert Gnoth (GER) 21-07-1940 AC Tion Gildehaus (GER) 14-10-2017
9.97 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 AC Waterland   2008
7.99 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 DK en AV Hercules   2011

 

gewichtwerpen M80 (5.45 kg)    
11.69 Wim Fokker 15-07-1936 Atverni Huizen 17-09-2017
10.79 Jan Slootbeek 08-03-1936 GAC Hilversum Hilversum 24-09-2016
10.49 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek   2011
9.64 Cor Braak 21-03-1931 avVN   2011
5.60 Joop Zengerink 31-05-1934 Gelre Zutphen 29-10-2016

 

gewichtwerpen M85 (5.45 kg)    
9.12 Joop van den Brink 18-07-1932 Fortius Breda 08-10-2017
6.81 Jan Smit 22-09-1931 Eindhoven Atletiek Zutphen 29-10-2016
6.57 Nico Storre 12-09-1926 avVN   2011

www.hardloopschoenen.nl